Exclusively Themed

Bespoke Entertainments Agency . Performing & Creative Arts Workshops

Clients & Venues

Companies that we have provided services for...

Companies that we have worked alongside...

Companies that have employed us...






Event Organisers & Party Planners

The Admirable Crichton   Chance   Bentley’s   Starlight Design  Lavish  Business Persuits  

The Ultimate Event Co.   Janie ‘O’ & Co. WBPO   Arena Events   Wellpleased Events

The Ultimate Experience   Juliana’s   JSO   Banana Split  Production Plus   GSP

European Event Organisation  Fait Accompli  Fizz  Gavin Parkhouse  Lime Events  

Dream Events  Just Seventy  


Media & Music

LWT   Channel 4   Granada   Emap   MBC   BBC   Virgin Records  Sony

Warner Music   MTV   HMV   TIME   Chrysalis   Universal   Nickelodeon TV   Heat   VCI  

Walt Disney Forward Publishing  Zenith Optimedia New Woman Magazine  


High Profile Companies

Glaxo Wellcome/SmithCline   Network Associates   Lastminute.com   ABN Amro   BMG  

Rothschild   Ernst & Young   McKinsey   Shell   Texaco   Oracle   Lloyds   Barclays  

Barings   Morgan Stanley   Bloomberg   Goldman Sachs   Gillette   Organics Redkern

PWC   Kraft   McDonalds   Carlsberg   Red Bull   Pepsico   Canon Shortcuts  Cap Gemini


Charities & Societies/Balls

Ark Imperial Cancer Research   Marie Curie Cancer Care   Teenage Cancer

The Rainbow Trust   The Red Cross   Save The Children Fund   The Rose Ball

The Conservative Winter Ball   The Datebook Savoy Ball   The Big Bang Ball  

The Rowans Hospice


Stores/Designers/Fashion Shows

Georgio Armani   Roberto Cavalli   Austin Reed   Warehouse Ware Downey

Debenhams   Selfridges   Monsoon   Crabtree & Evelyn  Tribe08


Hotels

The Dorchester   Claridges   Grosvenor House Hotel   The Mayfair International   The Ritz  

The Intercontinental   The Grand   The Savoy   The Hilton   The Landmark   Wrotham Park

Washington Hotel   The Millennium Thistle Hotels   Marriott Hotels

The Taj Group of Luxury Hotels – London/India Four Seasons - Maldives

The Waldorf   Gran Hotel Bahia del Duque – Canary Islands


Night Clubs, Restaurants, Bars, Sporting Clubs, Venues

The Natural History Museum   The Science Museum   Lincoln’s Inn Field

The Café de Paris   The Roof Gardens   The Café Royal   Titanic   Tantra

Emporium   Astoria   Heaven   Sugar Reef  China White  Ayoush                                              No. 5 Cavendish Sass Café   The Hard Rock Café   The Mayfair Club   MoMo’s

Funky Buddha   SO.UK   St. James’s Square   Vauxhall St. Peters Syon House

West Way Studios   The Chainstore   Lincoln’s Inn Fields   Vinopolis

The Victory Services Club   HAC   Saatchi Gallery The Porchester Hall   ExCel  

The Royal Geographical Society   Tram Studios   Il Bottaccio   The Camden Centre  

The Delfina Gallery   The Polish Club   St. Peter’s Heritage Centre  The Albert Hall

Marlborough House  The Painted Hall/The Old Royal Naval College  Banqueting House

Royal Armouries Museum  Rendevous Casino   The Belfrey Ascot   WSO   Brands Hatch

The Gosport Diving Museum   Brodrick Hall   Mode Club  The Engine Rooms/Tower Bridge


In the audience...

In the next dressing room...

On the same stage...









Celebrity Clients/Guests/Fellow Performers

International Royalty  Sir Richard Branson  Sir Philip Green  Jonathan Ross

Prince  George Michael  Jennifer Lopez  Stevie Wonder  Rudi Guiliani  Bill Wyman

Sir Paul McCartney  Sting  Mick Jagger  Vanessa May  Sister Sledge  Hugh Grant

Lionel Richie  James Brown  Joan Rivers  Ricky Martin  Cilla Black  Steve Redgrave

John Bon Jovi  Alex Zane  Dionne Warwick   Elton John  Cirque de Soleil  Liz Hurley

Rita Ora  Rizzel Kicks  Mumford & Son  David Guetta  The Black Eyed Peas  Calvin Harris

Rod Stewart  Justin Hayward & Members of The Society Of Distinguished Songwriters


Film Premier Parties & Their Stars

Bridget Jones – The Edge of Reason  Happy Feet  Batman Returns


Who has employed us to teach...

Where we've taught...

Who we've taught...










Educational Agencies 

(who have booked us for facilitating various performing and creative arts workshops)

Blazing Sables (Workshops), Walthamstow, N E London E17

Trap Media, UK

Booker & Workshop Provider/Facilitator: Laura Millar of Exclusively Themed


Educational Workshop Locations

Abbs Cross School, Abbs Cross Lance, Hornchurch, Essex RM12 4TB

Academies Ent Trust, Kilnfield Hse, Foundry Business Pk, Station App, Hockley SS5 4TW

Astley Cooper School, St Agnells Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Herts HP2 7HL

Barrow Hedges School, Harbury Road, Carshalton SM5 4LA

Bishop Primary School, Canterbury Way, Thetford, Norfolk IP24 1EB 1EB

Bishopsford Arts College, Lilleshall Road, Morden, Surrey SM4 6DU

Bluebird House, Tatchbury Mount, Calmore, Southampton, Hampshire SO40 2RZ

Bradfield Primary School, Clayhill Road, East Basildon LDG, Basildon, Essex SS16 4NL

Brookside Junior School, Dagnam Park Drive, Harold Hill, Romford, Essex RM3 9DJ

Castle Manor Business and Enterprise College, Eastern Avenue, Haverhill, Suffolk CB9 9JE

Church Langley Primary Sch, Church Langley Way, Harlow, Essex CM17 9TH

Clacton Coastal Academy, Town Campus, Pathfields Road, Clacton-on-Sea CO15 3JL

Clayesmore School, Irwine Minster, Blandford, Dorset DT11 8LL

Colbayns High School, Pathfields Road, Clacton-on-Sea, Essex CO15 3JL

College Hall Pupil Referral Unit, West Road, Wokingham, Berkshire RG40 3BT

Cranford Infant & Nursery School, Berkley Avenue, Cranford, Middlesex TW4 6LB

Cromford C of E Primary School, North Street, Cromford, Derbyshire DE4 3RG

Crossroads Care, East Dean and Friston Village Hall, Gilbert Drive, East Dean BN20 0DG

Crossroads Care, St Luke Paris Centre, Hailsham Road, Stone Cross, Pevensey BN24 5SL

Drayton Park School, Arvon Road, London, N5 1PJ

Elmwood Primary School, 22 Guys Farm Road, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex CM3 5NB

Epsom Downs Primary School, St Leonards Road, Epsom Downs, Surrey KT18 5RJ

Five Ashes C of E Primary School, Mayfield, East Sussex TN20 6HY

Folkestone School for Girls, Coolinge Lane, Folkestone, Kent CT20 3RB

Front Lawn Junior School, Broadmere Avenue, Leigh Park, Havant PO9 5HX

George Mitchell School, Leytonstone, N E London E17

Gladesmore Community School, Crowland Road, Tottenham N15 6EB

Golborne Youth Centre, Under the Westway, Portabello, London W10 5XL

Guildford College, Stoke Park Campus, Merrist Wood Campus, Worplesdon, Guildford

Hamble Community Sports College, Satchell Lane, Hamble-le-Rice, Hampshire SO31 4NE

Heathland School, Eastcote Lane, South Harrow, Middlesex HA2 9AG

Hertswood School, Thrift Farm Lane, Borehamwood WD6 5LG

Highbury Quadrant Primary School, Highbury New Park, London N5 2DP

Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Wades Place, London E14 0DE

Honywood Community Science School, Westfield Drive, Coggeshall, Essex CO6 1PZ

Kings House School, 68 Kings Road, Richmond, Surrey TW10 6ES

Longdean School, Rumballs Road, Hemel Hempstead, Herts HP3 8JB

Immanuel & St Andrew CofE Primary School, Northanger Rd, Streatham, London SW16 5SL

Lampton School, Lampton Avenue, Hounslow TW3 4EP

Land Securities, Allied House (Willow Place) Spencer Court, Corby NN17 7NU

Longdean School, Rumballs Road, Hemel Hempstead, Herts HP3 8JB

Merryfields Family Support Unit, Cresses Link, High Wycombe, Bucks HP12 4BF

Monks Walk School, Knightsfield, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire AL8 7NL

Nicholas Chamberlaine Tech College, Bulkington Rd, Warwickshire, Bedworth CV12 9EA

Northfleet School for Girls, Hall Road, Northfleet, Kent DA11 8QA

North West Kent Behavioural Services, High Road, Wilmington, Dartford DA2 7DP

Norwood, Kennedy Leigh Centre, Edgeworth Close, Hendon, London NW4 4HJ

Norwood, Leonard Sainer Centre, King Soloman High School, Ilford, Essex IG6 3HB

Notre Dame RC Girls School, 118 St George’s Road, London SE1 6EX

Pheonix Primary & Secondary School, 49 Bow Road, Bow, London E3 2AD

Roding Primary School, Roding Lane North, Woodford Bridge, Essex IG8 8NP

Sevenoaks Museum Library & Art Gallery, Buckhurst Lane, Sevenoaks TN13 1LQ

St John Fisher RC Primary School, Sarsfield Road, Perivale UB6 7AF

St Mary Abbots Primary School, 2 Kensington Church Court, London W8 4SP

St Mary Magdalene Academy (Secondary), Liverpool Road, London N7 8PG

St Saviours School, Shirland Road, Maida vale, London W9 2JD

Sunnyside School, The Baulk, Biggleswade, Beds SG18 0PT

Tudor Primary School, Tudor Road, Southall, Middlesex UB1 1NX

Tutshill C of E School, Coleford Road, Tutshill, Chepstow NP16 7BJ

Walthamstow College, Walthamstow, N E London E17

Whiteheath Infant & Nursery School, Ladygate Lane, Ruislip HA4 7RF

Wolverhampton Girls’ High School, Tettenhall Rd, Wolverhampton WV6 0BY

Plus others…